Teddy Jung

Jung Hoon Tak, also known as Teddy Jung, is a South Korean film producer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Teddy Jung Facts

Native Name: 정훈탁

Birth Name: Hoon Tak Jung

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 26, 1967

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Teddy Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Teddy Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Teddy Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Teddy Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments