Taylor Richard

Model and beauty blogger Taylor Richard, aka Taylor R., is best known in Hong Kong for her distinct “Barbie doll” look. She modeled and created Youtube videos in Japan for three years and has now moved back to Hong Kong.

♥ 16 votes
Vote

Taylor Richard Facts

Native Name: テイラー

Birth Name: Taylor Richard

Nationality:  Canadian

Birth Date: December 24, 1988

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Taylor Richard is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Taylor Richard has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Taylor Richard has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Taylor Richard has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments