Tae Hyun Shil

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Tae Hyun Shil Facts

Native Name: 태현실

Birth Name: Hyun Shil Tae

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 28, 1941

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Tae Hyun Shil is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Tae Hyun Shil has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Tae Hyun Shil has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Tae Hyun Shil has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments