Sun Woo Jung Ah

Sun Woo Jung Ah is a South Korean singer-songwriter and producer managed by Magic Strawberry Sound. She debuted on May 10, 2006, with her debut studio album, Masstige. She has worked with numerous Korean artists including IU, GD & TOP, 2NE1, Lee Haeri, Lee Hi, and San E.
(Source: kindie.fandom)

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Sun Woo Jung Ah Facts

Native Name: 선우정아

Birth Name: Jung Ah Sunwoo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 11, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Sun Woo Jung Ah is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Sun Woo Jung Ah has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Sun Woo Jung Ah has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Sun Woo Jung Ah has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments