Steve

Steve is a Korean-American singer and lyricist under Brand New Music. He is a member of the boy group YOUNITE.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Steve Facts

Native Name: Steve Lim

Birth Name: Steve Lim

Nationality:  American

Birth Date: March 9, 2002

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Steve is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Steve has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Steve has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Steve has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments