Soyou

Soyou

Gender: Female

Birth Date: February 12, 1992

Native Name: 강지현

Birth Name: Ji Hyeon Kang

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 25 likes

About Soyou

Kang Ji Hyun, better known by her stage name Soyou, is a South Korean singer and former member of Starship Entertainment’s girl group Sistar. After 11 years with Starship Entertainment, she parted ways with the company.

Drama & Movies

Soyou is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Soyou has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Soyou has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Soyou has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon