Song Soo Hyun

Song Soo Hyun is a South Korean actress. She is under Star House Entertainment and is currently attending Seoul Performing Arts high school.

♥ 39 votes
Vote

Song Soo Hyun Facts

Native Name: 송수현

Birth Name: Soo Hyun Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 29, 2002

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Song Soo Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Soo Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Soo Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Soo Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments