Song Sae Byuk

Song Sae Byeok is a South Korean actor. After gaining attention as a supporting actor in The Servant (2010), Song played the leading roles in the comedies Meet the In-Laws (2011) and The Suck Up Project: Mr. XXX-Kisser (2012). Song studied Philosophy at Kunsan National University.

In 2013, Song married Ha Ji Hye.

♥ 104 votes
Vote

Song Sae Byuk Facts

Native Name: 송새벽

Birth Name: Sae Byuk Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 26, 1979

Gender: Male

Height: 179cm

Drama & Movies

Song Sae Byuk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Sae Byuk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Sae Byuk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Sae Byuk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments