Song Minkyung (The SeeYa)

Song Min Kyung is a Korean singer, actress and model. She’s a former member of the girl group The Seeya, which disbanded in 2015.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Song Minkyung (The SeeYa) Facts

Native Name: 송민경

Birth Name: Min Kyung Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 5, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Song Minkyung (The SeeYa) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Minkyung (The SeeYa) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Minkyung (The SeeYa) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Minkyung (The SeeYa) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments