Song Ji Hyun

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Song Ji Hyun Facts

Native Name: 송지현

Birth Name: Ji Hyun Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 12, 1991

Gender: Female

Height: 167cm

Drama & Movies

Song Ji Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Ji Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Ji Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Ji Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments