Song Ha Rim

Song Ha Rim is a South Korean voice actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Song Ha Rim Facts

Native Name: 송하림

Birth Name: Ha Rim Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 11, 1992

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Song Ha Rim is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Ha Rim has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Ha Rim has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Ha Rim has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments