Song Geon Hee

Seon Geon Hee is a South Korean actor. He debuted in the drama series “Flat” in 2017. His breakthrough role was in the popular drama “SKY Castle.”

♥ 155 votes
Vote

Song Geon Hee Facts

Native Name: 송건희

Birth Name: Geon Hee Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 16, 1997

Gender: Male

Height: 178cm

Weight: 62kg

Blood Type: A

Drama & Movies

Song Geon Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Geon Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Geon Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Geon Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments