Song Chae Min

Song Chae Min is a South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Song Chae Min Facts

Native Name: 송채민

Birth Name: Chae Min Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 1, 1981

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Song Chae Min is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Chae Min has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Chae Min has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Chae Min has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments