Song Boo Geon

Song Boo Geon is a South Korean actor.

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Song Boo Geon Facts

Native Name: 송부건

Birth Name: Hyun Jin Song

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 15, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Song Boo Geon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Song Boo Geon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Song Boo Geon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Song Boo Geon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments