Son So Mang

Son So Mang

Gender: Female

Birth Date: August 22, 1991

Native Name: 손소망

Birth Name: So Mang Son

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 4 likes

About Son So Mang

Son So Mang is a South Korean actress.

Drama & Movies

Son So Mang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Son So Mang has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Son So Mang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Son So Mang has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments