Son Sang Kyung

Son Sng Kyung is a South Korean actor.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Son Sang Kyung Facts

Native Name: 손상경

Birth Name: Sang Kyung Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 26, 1980

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Son Sang Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son Sang Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Son Sang Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Son Sang Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments