Son Jin Hwan

Son Jin Hwan is a South Korean theater, musical stage, film, and drama actor.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Son Jin Hwan Facts

Native Name: 손진환

Birth Name: Jin Hwan Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 16, 1966

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Son Jin Hwan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son Jin Hwan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Son Jin Hwan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Son Jin Hwan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments