Son Da Som

Son Da Som is a South Korean artist managed by Star100 entertainment.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Son Da Som Facts

Native Name: 손다솜

Birth Name: Da Som Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 6, 2009

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Son Da Som is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Son Da Som has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Son Da Som has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Son Da Som has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments