Slom

Kim Mi Nu, better known as Slom, is a South Korean producer and beatmaker.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Slom Facts

Native Name: 김민우

Birth Name: Mi Nu Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 17, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Slom is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Slom has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Slom has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Slom has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments