Shin Yeon Mi

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Shin Yeon Mi Facts

Native Name: 신연미

Birth Name: Yeon Mi Shin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 24, 1991

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Shin Yeon Mi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shin Yeon Mi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shin Yeon Mi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shin Yeon Mi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments