Shin Soo Hang

Shin Soo Hang is a South Korean actor. He graduated from Hanyang University

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Shin Soo Hang Facts

Native Name: 신수항

Birth Name: Soo Hang Shin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 25, 1987

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Shin Soo Hang is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shin Soo Hang has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shin Soo Hang has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shin Soo Hang has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments