Shin

Kim Su Hyun, better known by his stage name Shin, is the main dancer, rapper, vocalist and visual of the boy group Ghost9. He is a former trainee of C9 Entertainment. He was a prospective member of CIX. He was a dancer for Park Ji Hoon’s 2019 L.O.V.E concert.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Shin Facts

Native Name:

Birth Name: Su Hyun Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 18, 2000

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Shin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments