Shin Na Ra

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Shin Na Ra Facts

Native Name: 신나라

Birth Name: Na Ra Shin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 12, 1986

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Shin Na Ra is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shin Na Ra has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shin Na Ra has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shin Na Ra has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments