Shin Joo Ri

Shin Joo Ri is a South Korean model and actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Shin Joo Ri Facts

Native Name: 신주리

Birth Name: Joo Ri Shin

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 29, 1977

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Shin Joo Ri is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

No data was found

Director

Shin Joo Ri has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Shin Joo Ri has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Shin Joo Ri has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments