Shim Dal Gi

She got the Special Prize of Judge for the 17th Mise-en-scene Short Film Festival (2018).

♥ 20 votes
Vote

Shim Dal Gi Facts

Native Name: 심달기

Birth Name: Dal Gi Shim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 12, 1999

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Shim Dal Gi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Shim Dal Gi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Shim Dal Gi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Shim Dal Gi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments