Seol Chae Hyun

Seol Chae Hyun is a South Korean veterinarian and TV personality. He studied at Konguk University in Seoul, South Korea and is currently the director of the Seoul Cheongdam City College dog expert training center. He has appeared on a number of dog-themed variety TV shows.

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Seol Chae Hyun Facts

Native Name: 설채현

Birth Name: Chae Hyun Seol

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 24, 1985

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seol Chae Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seol Chae Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seol Chae Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seol Chae Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments