Seok In Soo

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Seok In Soo Facts

Native Name: 석인수

Birth Name: In Soo Seok

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 12, 1937

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Seok In Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seok In Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seok In Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seok In Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments