Seok Geum Seong

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Seok Geum Seong Facts

Native Name: 석금성

Birth Name: Geum Seong Seok

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 3, 1907

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Seok Geum Seong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seok Geum Seong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seok Geum Seong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seok Geum Seong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments