Seo Woo Seung

Seo Woo Seung is a korean child actor.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Seo Woo Seung Facts

Native Name: 서우승

Birth Name: Woo Seung Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 1, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Woo Seung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Woo Seung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Woo Seung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Woo Seung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments