Seo Woo Jin

Seo Woo Jin is a South Korean rising child actor.

♥ 164 votes
Vote

Seo Woo Jin Facts

Native Name: 서우진

Birth Name: Woo Jin Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 23, 2015

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Woo Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Woo Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Woo Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Woo Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments