Seo Nam Yong

Seo Nam Yong is a South Korean comedian who made his debut in 2003. He is well-known for his participation in the Korean comedy show "Gag Concert".

♥ 7 votes
Vote

Seo Nam Yong Facts

Native Name: 서남용

Birth Name: Nam Yong Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 28, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Nam Yong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Nam Yong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Nam Yong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Nam Yong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments