Seo Jung Wook

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Seo Jung Wook Facts

Native Name: 서정욱

Birth Name: Jung Wook Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 6, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Jung Wook is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Jung Wook has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Jung Wook has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Jung Wook has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments