Seo Joo Ae

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Seo Joo Ae Facts

Native Name: 서주애

Birth Name: Joo Ae Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 21, 1985

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Seo Joo Ae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Joo Ae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Joo Ae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Joo Ae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments