Seo Ji Won

Seo Ji Won is a South Korean actress under Management Redwoods.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Seo Ji Won Facts

Native Name: 서지원

Birth Name: Ji Won Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 22, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Seo Ji Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Ji Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Ji Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Ji Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments