Seo Jeong Woo

Seo Jeong Woo is a South Korean actress.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Seo Jeong Woo Facts

Native Name: 서정우

Birth Name: Jeong Woo Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 21, 1994

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Seo Jeong Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Jeong Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Jeong Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Jeong Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments