Seo Jang Hyun

Seo Jang Hyun is a South Korean rising child actor.

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Seo Jang Hyun Facts

Native Name: 서장현

Birth Name: Jang Hyun Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 27, 2007

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Jang Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Jang Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Jang Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Jang Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments