Seo Dae Han

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Seo Dae Han Facts

Native Name: 서대한

Birth Name: Dae Han Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 8, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seo Dae Han is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Dae Han has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Dae Han has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Dae Han has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments