Seo Da Hyun

Seo Da Hyun is the tenth member of tripleS and was revealed as S10 on December 3, 2022.

On November 25, 2022, DaHyun was anonymously featured in SIGNAL #151, in which she was informed that she was S10 and would be joining the previous 9 members in an upcoming subunit. Two days later, the sixth episode of Korean Drama Reborn Rich aired, featuring an OST accredited to DaHyun. DaHyun was officially announced as S10 on December 3 through social media. On December 5, DaHyun’s teaser image was uploaded on social media.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Seo Da Hyun Facts

Native Name: 서다현

Birth Name: Da Hyun Seo

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 8, 2003

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Seo Da Hyun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seo Da Hyun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seo Da Hyun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seo Da Hyun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments