Seng Ge Ren Qin

Inner Mongolian Professional Wrestler Seng Ge, has won China’s National Wrestling Championships many times. After retiring from competition, he was rarely seen. However, rather than go into business or becoming a wrestling coach, he had quietly become an “Actor”.

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Seng Ge Ren Qin Facts

Native Name: 僧格仁钦

Birth Name: Ren Qin Seng Ge

Nationality: 

Birth Date: August 16, 1964

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Seng Ge Ren Qin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Seng Ge Ren Qin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Seng Ge Ren Qin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Seng Ge Ren Qin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments