Semmi

Semmi

Gender: Female

Birth Date: October 22, 1995

Native Name: 세미

Birth Name: Hee Seon Oh

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 8 likes

About Semmi

She is a former member of the girl group Matilda.

Drama & Movies

Semmi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Semmi has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Semmi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Semmi has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon