Sei (Weki Meki)

Sei is the rapper and vocalist of the girl group Weki Meki. She was a trainee for 1 year under LOUDers Entertainment before going on Produce 101, and she was eliminated in episode 5.

(Source: wekimeki.wikia.com)

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Sei (Weki Meki) Facts

Native Name: 이서정

Birth Name: Seo Jeong Lee

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 7, 2000

Gender: Female

Member of: Weki Meki

Drama & Movies

Sei (Weki Meki) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Sei (Weki Meki) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Sei (Weki Meki) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Sei (Weki Meki) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments