Sang Hoon

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Sang Hoon Facts

Native Name: 상훈

Birth Name: Sung Joon Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 28, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Sang Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Sang Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Sang Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Sang Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments