Saebom (Nature)

She is the main rapper, main dancer, lead vocalist and visual of the girl group Nature.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Saebom (Nature) Facts

Native Name: 김새록

Birth Name: Sae Rok Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 30, 1997

Gender: Female

Member of: Nature

Drama & Movies

Saebom (Nature) is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Saebom (Nature) has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Saebom (Nature) has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Saebom (Nature) has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments