Sa Min Kyung

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Sa Min Kyung Facts

Native Name: 사민경

Birth Name: Min Kyoung Sa

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 28, 1987

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Sa Min Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Sa Min Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Sa Min Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Sa Min Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments