Royal

Royal

Gender: Male

Birth Date: May 31, 1993

Native Name: 로얄

Birth Name: Sung Min Park

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 13 likes

About Royal

Park Sung Min was the vocalist and dancer of the boy group A-JAX. He appeared in LiVii’s videos for the songs ”₩atch & Learn” and ”Body Language”. He is also a songwriter, composer and music producer.

Drama & Movies

Royal is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Royal has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Royal has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Royal has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments