Qiu Feng Ze

Qiu Feng Ze (born Qiu Yin Long) is a Singaporean singer and actor based in Taiwan. He is a member of Taiwanese five-piece boy group W0LF(S) (五堅情), as well as its sub-unit NineZe CP (九澤CP).

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Qiu Feng Ze Facts

Native Name: 邱鋒澤

Birth Name: Yin Long Qiu

Nationality:  Singaporean

Birth Date: October 31, 1988

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Qiu Feng Ze is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Qiu Feng Ze has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Qiu Feng Ze has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Qiu Feng Ze has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments