Piano Man

Kim Se Jeong, known professionally as Piano Man, is a South Korean singer-songwriter. He made his debut under YUB Entertainment with the single "Little Star". He collaborated with "Romantic City" for the OST of the drama "My Neighbor Soo Jung" and was also part of the composition group "Punch Sound". He is currently managed by Romantic Factory.

(Source: Korean = Namu Wiki || Translation = MyDramaList)

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Piano Man Facts

Native Name: 김세정

Birth Name: Se Jeong Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 28, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Piano Man is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Piano Man has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Piano Man has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Piano Man has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments