Park Young Tak

Park Young Tak is a korean trot singer. In 2020, he won the 2nd place on the reality show Mr. Trot.

♥ 6 votes
Vote

Park Young Tak Facts

Native Name: 박영탁

Birth Name: Young Tak Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 13, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Young Tak is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Young Tak has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Young Tak has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Young Tak has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments