Park Yoon Jae

Park Yoon Jae is a South Korean actor. He is the younger brother of actress Chae Rim.

♥ 57 votes
Vote

Park Yoon Jae Facts

Native Name: 박윤재

Birth Name: Yoon Jae Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 14, 1981

Gender: Male

Height: 183cm

Weight: 75kg

Blood Type: A

Drama & Movies

Park Yoon Jae is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Yoon Jae has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Yoon Jae has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Yoon Jae has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments