Park Yoo Na

Park Yoo Na is a South Korean actress represented by WIP Entertainment. She graduated from Hanlim Multi Art School in the Practical Dance Department and appeared on Golden Bell Challenge with her school before she debuted. She made her debut as an actress in 2015 in the KBS drama, “Cheer UP!” In addition, she has appeared in many music videos, including iKON‘s “#”WYD and Super Junior’s Kim Heechul’s “Old Movie”.

♥ 738 votes
Vote

Park Yoo Na Facts

Native Name: 박유나

Birth Name: Yoo Na Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 23, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Yoo Na is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Yoo Na has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Yoo Na has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Yoo Na has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments